In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Rezzato61271944
Pontisola56271755
Aurora Pro Patria55261673
Darfo Boario51271566
Pergolettese49261475
Virtus Bergamo46271449
Lecco40271179
Caravaggio382711511
Ciliverghe Mazzano362710611
Bustese Milano City3526989
Lumezzane352710512
Levico Terme34279711
Trento30269314
Crema29268513
Scanzorosciate29268513
Ciserano232741112
Grumellese22266416
Dro Alto Garda21264913
Romanese10262420