In copertina

Altre News

lunedì 26 novembre 2018
domenica 4 novembre 2018
giovedì 18 ottobre 2018
giovedì 11 ottobre 2018
domenica 7 ottobre 2018
domenica 23 settembre 2018
lunedì 17 settembre 2018

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Girone regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Dro Alto Garda59271854
Maia Alta53271656
Lavis53271584
Rotaliana53271584
Brixen42271269
San Martino Moso42271197
Termeno402712411
ViPo Trento37278136
Lana372711412
Arco 1895352710512
Comano Fiavé352710512
San Paolo34278109
Anaune30278613
Calciochiese22275715
Naturno15273618
Appiano9272322