In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Eccellenza: Campionato regionale
SquadraPGVNP
Virtus Bolzano35171052
St. Georgen3216952
Termeno3017863
Comano Terme Fiavé2817845
Brixen2717764
Bozner2517674
Lana2517674
Lavis2517746
ViPo Trento2417665
St. Pauls2117566
Stegona2016556
Maia Alta2017557
Anaune Valle di Non1916475
Mori S. Stefano1817539
Arco 18951617377
Dro Alto Garda1516367
Gardolo14174211
Rotaliana11172510