In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Monza71282251
Ciliverghe Mazzano60281864
Pergolettese58281846
Virtus Bergamo54281666
Pro Patria51271638
Pontisola44271287
Darfo Boario422812610
Caravaggio42281198
Seregno402810108
Grumellese362711313
Ciserano342810414
Dro31288713
Scanzorosciate27288317
Olginatese25287417
Lecco24287318
Virtus Bolzano23286517
Levico Terme20284816
Cavenago Fanfulla17273816