In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Aurora Pro Patria45211362
Darfo Boario44211353
Rezzato43211344
Pontisola41211254
Pergolettese37211074
Lecco36211065
Virtus Bergamo33211038
Levico Terme3021867
Bustese Milano City2921786
Ciliverghe Mazzano2921858
Crema2621759
Caravaggio2621759
Lumezzane24217311
Trento23217212
Scanzorosciate22206410
Ciserano1821399
Grumellese15204313
Dro Alto Garda14212811
Romanese10202414