In copertina

Cerca

Inserire almeno 4 caratteri

Classifica
Serie D: Girone B
SquadraPGVNP
Pro Sesto54271665
Legnano50271557
Scanzorosciate462712105
Arconatese44271359
Folgore Caratese432711106
Nibionnoggiono42271197
Tritium42271197
Sondrio41271188
Seregno39279126
Brusaporto392711610
Virtus Ciserano35278118
Castellanzese35279810
Virtus Bolzano34279711
Ponte San Pietro33278910
Caravaggio32277119
Villa Valle292761110
Levico Terme282761011
Milano City222741112
Dro Alto Garda172721114
Inveruno17274518